Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
55857 ANGLO-AMERICAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE I PAOLA ANNA NARDI L-LIN/11
61273 ANGLO-AMERICAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE II GABRIELE FERRACCI
PAOLA ANNA NARDI
L-LIN/11
65300 ANGLO-AMERICAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE III GABRIELE FERRACCI
PAOLA ANNA NARDI
L-LIN/11
65238 ARABIC FOR SPECIAL PURPOSES NASSER AHMED ISMAIL AHMED L-OR/12
55868 ARABIC LANGUAGE I STEFANIA SPEZIOTTO
ABDELHALEEM HUSSEIN ABDELMOTTALEB SOLAIMAN
L-OR/12
61292 ARABIC LANGUAGE II NASSER AHMED ISMAIL AHMED
ABDELHALEEM HUSSEIN ABDELMOTTALEB SOLAIMAN
MOHAMED HASSAN ABDOU HASSAN DAOUD
L-OR/12
65214 ARABIC LANGUAGE III ABDELHALEEM HUSSEIN ABDELMOTTALEB SOLAIMAN
MOHAMED HASSAN ABDOU HASSAN DAOUD
MARCO AMMAR
L-OR/12
55858 ARABIC LITERATURE AND CULTURE I MARCO AMMAR L-OR/12
61275 ARABIC LITERATURE AND CULTURE II NASSER AHMED ISMAIL AHMED L-OR/12
65302 ARABIC LITERATURE AND CULTURE III NASSER AHMED ISMAIL AHMED L-OR/12
66891 ARCHEOLOGY AND HISTORY OF THE ANCIENT NEAR EST PAOLO BRUSASCO L-OR/05
101293 CHINESE FOR SPECIAL PURPOSES GIOVANNA PUPPIN L-OR/21
101287 CHINESE LANGUAGE I XIAODANYANG ZHANG
GIOVANNA PUPPIN
L-OR/21
101288 CHINESE LANGUAGE II XIAODANYANG ZHANG
GIOVANNA PUPPIN
L-OR/21
101289 CHINESE LANGUAGE III LUCA PISANO
XIAODANYANG ZHANG
L-OR/21
101290 CHINESE LITERATURE AND CULTURE I LUCA PISANO L-OR/21
101291 CHINESE LITERATURE AND CULTURE II LUCA PISANO
GIOVANNA PUPPIN
L-OR/21
101292 CHINESE LITERATURE AND CULTURE III LUCA PISANO
GIOVANNA PUPPIN
L-OR/21
65676 COMMERCIAL LAW FRANCESCA LETIZIA VERCELLINO IUS/04
101948 COMPARATIVE LITERATURE NICOLA FERRARI L-FIL-LET/14
55878 COMPUTER SCIENCE ILARIA TORRE
GIANNA REGGIO
INF/01
55878 COMPUTER SCIENCE ILARIA TORRE
GIANNA REGGIO
INF/01
55879 CONTEMPORARY HISTORY ROBERTO MACCARINI M-STO/04
55879 CONTEMPORARY HISTORY ROBERTO MACCARINI M-STO/04
55879 CONTEMPORARY HISTORY ROBERTO MACCARINI M-STO/04
109176 CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANDREA STAID M-DEA/01
65240 ENGLISH FOR SPECIAL PURPOSES SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL L-LIN/12
65240 ENGLISH FOR SPECIAL PURPOSES SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL L-LIN/12
55870 ENGLISH LANGUAGE I ELGA NICOLINI
SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL
MARCO BAGLI
L-LIN/12
55870 ENGLISH LANGUAGE I DENYS EDWARD JONES
SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
ILARIA RIZZATO
FRANCESCA MURA
L-LIN/12
61294 ENGLISH LANGUAGE II MARCO BAGLI
ELGA NICOLINI
SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
L-LIN/12
61294 ENGLISH LANGUAGE II CRISTIANO BROCCIAS
SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL
L-LIN/12
65217 ENGLISH LANGUAGE III DENYS EDWARD JONES
SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
ELISABETTA ZURRU
L-LIN/12
65217 ENGLISH LANGUAGE III DENYS EDWARD JONES
ELGA NICOLINI
LAURA SANTINI
L-LIN/12
108853 ENGLISH LITERATURE LUISA VILLA L-LIN/10
55860 ENGLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE I DOMENICO LOVASCIO L-LIN/10
55860 ENGLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE I DOMENICO LOVASCIO L-LIN/10
61279 ENGLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE II LAURA COLOMBINO L-LIN/10
61279 ENGLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE II LUISA VILLA L-LIN/10
65306 ENGLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE III STEFANIA MICHELUCCI L-LIN/10
65239 FRENCH FOR SPECIAL PURPOSES ANNA GIAUFRET
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
L-LIN/04
55869 FRENCH LANGUAGE I MICAELA ROSSI
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
DOMINIQUE NAL
FABIENNE BRUNIN
VALERIE EMMA OZZA
LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
L-LIN/04
55869 FRENCH LANGUAGE I MICAELA ROSSI
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
DOMINIQUE NAL
FABIENNE BRUNIN
VALERIE EMMA OZZA
LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
L-LIN/04
61293 FRENCH LANGUAGE II STEFANO VICARI
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
LOUIS CHARLES NAGOT
L-LIN/04
65215 FRENCH LANGUAGE III LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
FABIENNE BRUNIN
ANNA GIAUFRET
L-LIN/04
55859 FRENCH LITERATURE AND CULTURE I CHIARA ROLLA L-LIN/03
55859 FRENCH LITERATURE AND CULTURE I CHIARA ROLLA L-LIN/03
61277 FRENCH LITERATURE AND CULTURE II ELISA BRICCO L-LIN/03
65304 FRENCH LITERATURE AND CULTURE III CHIARA ROLLA
MARIE GABORIAUD
L-LIN/03
65438 FUNDAMENTALS OF THE ECONOMY AND ECONOMY OF THE TERRITORY ENRICO MUSSO SECS-P/06
65249 GERMAN FOR SPECIAL PURPOSES CHRISTINA GREEVE L-LIN/14
55877 GERMAN LANGUAGE I SIMONA LEONARDI
CHRISTINA GREEVE
LUCIA MARIA UDVARI
VERA LINDA MOELDERS
KARIN RAUSCH
DARIAH BERGEMANN
L-LIN/14
61300 GERMAN LANGUAGE II SIMONA LEONARDI
KARIN RAUSCH
L-LIN/14
65231 GERMAN LANGUAGE III SIMONA LEONARDI
SILVIA FERRARI
DARIAH BERGEMANN
VERA LINDA MOELDERS
L-LIN/14
55866 GERMAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE I SERENA SPAZZARINI L-LIN/13
61289 GERMAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE II NICOLETTA DACREMA
SERENA SPAZZARINI
L-LIN/13
65316 GERMAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE III MICHAELA BÜRGER-KOFTIS L-LIN/13
72735 GERMANIC PHILOLOGY I CHIARA BENATI L-FIL-LET/15
72735 GERMANIC PHILOLOGY I CHIARA BENATI L-FIL-LET/15
72736 GERMANIC PHILOLOGY II CLAUDIA THERESIA HANDL L-FIL-LET/15
72736 GERMANIC PHILOLOGY II CLAUDIA THERESIA HANDL L-FIL-LET/15
56199 GLOTTOLOGY AND LINGUISTICS FRANCESCA STRIK LIEVERS L-LIN/01
56199 GLOTTOLOGY AND LINGUISTICS CHIARA FEDRIANI L-LIN/01
94688 GLOTTOLOGY AND LINGUISTICS MANUELA MARIANI L-LIN/01
104303 HISPANO-AMERICAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE I MICHELE PORCIELLO L-LIN/06
68281 HISPANO-AMERICAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE II MICHELE PORCIELLO L-LIN/06
68280 HISPANO-AMERICAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE III MICHELE PORCIELLO L-LIN/06
64871 HISTORY AND ANALYSIS OF FILM LUCA MALAVASI L-ART/06
65088 HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY ARTS LEO LECCI L-ART/03
98449 HISTORY OF EASTERN EUROPE MARCO NATALIZI M-STO/03
80475 HISTORY OF LATIN AMERICA FULVIA ZEGA SPS/05
72710 HISTORY OF MUSIC RAFFAELE MELLACE L-ART/07
104501 HISTORY OF NORTH AMERICA (CANADA, UNITED STATES) ROBERTO MACCARINI SPS/05
106692 HUMAN GEOGRAPHY STEFANIA MANGANO M-GGR/02
55950 INTERNSHIPS
73072 ITALIAN LINGUISTICS MANUELA MANFREDINI L-FIL-LET/12
61302 ITALIAN LINGUISTICS MANUELA MANFREDINI L-FIL-LET/12
61302 ITALIAN LINGUISTICS MANUELA MANFREDINI L-FIL-LET/12
55867 ITALIAN LITERATURE GIORDANO RODDA L-FIL-LET/10
55867 ITALIAN LITERATURE ANDREA LAZZARINI L-FIL-LET/10
55867 ITALIAN LITERATURE MATTEO NAVONE L-FIL-LET/10
61321 ITALIAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE GIORDANO RODDA L-FIL-LET/10
80367 JEWISH ANDREA RAVASCO L-OR/08
65084 MEDIEVAL ART HISTORY CLARIO DI FABIO L-ART/01
65087 MODERN ART HISTORY LAURA STAGNO
DANIELE SANGUINETI
GIACOMO MONTANARI
L-ART/02
55951 OTHER ACTIVITIES (KNOWLEDGE OF OTHER LANGUAGES, STAGE ECC)
65030 PHILOSOPHY OF LANGUAGE MASSIMILIANO VIGNOLO M-FIL/05
65242 POLISH FOR SPECIAL PURPOSES KAROLINA KOWALCZE L-LIN/21
55871 POLISH LANGUAGE I KAROLINA KOWALCZE L-LIN/21
61295 POLISH LANGUAGE II KAROLINA KOWALCZE L-LIN/21
65220 POLISH LANGUAGE III LAURA QUERCIOLI
KAROLINA KOWALCZE
L-LIN/21
55862 POLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE I LAURA QUERCIOLI L-LIN/21
61281 POLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE II LAURA QUERCIOLI L-LIN/21
65308 POLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE III LAURA QUERCIOLI L-LIN/21
65245 PORTUGUESE FOR SPECIAL PURPOSES MANUELA MAGALHAES L-LIN/09
55872 PORTUGUESE LANGUAGE I VIRGINIACLARA CAPORALI
CARLA SOFIA FERREIRA ANDRADE
L-LIN/09
61296 PORTUGUESE LANGUAGE II VIRGINIACLARA CAPORALI
CARLA SOFIA FERREIRA ANDRADE
L-LIN/09
65223 PORTUGUESE LANGUAGE III VIRGINIACLARA CAPORALI
CARLA SOFIA FERREIRA ANDRADE
L-LIN/09
55863 PORTUGUESE LITERATURE AND CULTURE I ROBERTO FRANCAVILLA L-LIN/08
61283 PORTUGUESE LITERATURE AND CULTURE II ROBERTO FRANCAVILLA L-LIN/08
65310 PORTUGUESE LITERATURE AND CULTURE III ROBERTO FRANCAVILLA L-LIN/08
72869 ROMANCE PHILOLOGY I MAURA SONIA BARILLARI L-FIL-LET/09
72870 ROMANCE PHILOLOGY II MAURA SONIA BARILLARI L-FIL-LET/09
65246 RUSSIAN FOR SPECIAL PURPOSES NATALIYA KARDANOVA L-LIN/21
55873 RUSSIAN LANGUAGE I NATALIA OSIS
OLGA KOLTYGA
L-LIN/21
61297 RUSSIAN LANGUAGE II NATALIYA KARDANOVA
ANTONIO CIVARDI
ANNA SHCHERBAKOVA
RAISA SALAKHOVA
L-LIN/21
65225 RUSSIAN LANGUAGE III GULBAGIRA KARAULOVA
IOULIA MAKLAKOVA
ELIZAVETA IVANOVA
L-LIN/21
55864 RUSSIAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE I MARIO ALESSANDRO CURLETTO L-LIN/21
61285 RUSSIAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE II SARA DICKINSON L-LIN/21
65312 RUSSIAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE III MARIO ALESSANDRO CURLETTO L-LIN/21
65319 SCANDINAVIAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE III DAVIDE AGOSTINO FINCO L-LIN/15
55842 SCANDINAVIAN LITERATURES AND CULTURES I DAVIDE AGOSTINO FINCO
CHIARA BENATI
L-LIN/15
61291 SCANDINAVIAN LITERATURES AND CULTURES II DAVIDE AGOSTINO FINCO L-LIN/15
72868 SLAVIC PHILOLOGY I ANTONIO CIVARDI L-LIN/21
65247 SPANISH FOR SPECIAL PURPOSES ANA LOURDES DE HERIZ RAMON L-LIN/07
55874 SPANISH LANGUAGE I ELENA ERRICO
ANA BELEN SERRANO DE LA IGLESIA
MATTEO ANFUSO
SILVINA DELL'ISOLA
L-LIN/07
55874 SPANISH LANGUAGE I ELENA ERRICO
ANA BELEN SERRANO DE LA IGLESIA
MATTEO ANFUSO
SILVINA DELL'ISOLA
L-LIN/07
61298 SPANISH LANGUAGE II LAURA SANFELICI
MARIA VICTORIA FILIPETTO
L-LIN/07
65229 SPANISH LANGUAGE III MORENA LANIERI
ANA LOURDES DE HERIZ RAMON
L-LIN/07
55865 SPANISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE I ALESSIA CASSANI L-LIN/05
61287 SPANISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE II MARCO SUCCIO L-LIN/05
65314 SPANISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE III MARCO SUCCIO L-LIN/05
65248 SWEDISH FOR SPECIAL PURPOSES PAOLO MARELLI L-LIN/15
55876 SWEDISH LANGUAGE I PAOLO MARELLI
ILARIA BALDINI
L-LIN/15
61299 SWEDISH LANGUAGE II PAOLO MARELLI
CELINA NADIA BUNGE
ILARIA BALDINI
L-LIN/15
65230 SWEDISH LANGUAGE III PAOLO MARELLI
CELINA NADIA BUNGE
L-LIN/15
66869 TEACHING ITALIAN AS A 2ND LANGUAGE L-FIL-LET/12
80451 TEACHING LANGUAGES SIMONE TORSANI L-LIN/02
64870 THEATRE AND PERFORMING ARTS HISTORY LIVIA CAVAGLIERI L-ART/05
65440 TOURISM ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT CLARA BENEVOLO
MARIO GRASSO
SECS-P/08