Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
65629 ANTROPOLOGIA STEFANIA CONSIGLIERE BIO/08
59488 ATTIVITA' DI LABORATORIO
59030 ATTIVITÀ DI TIROCINIO
94717 COMPETENZE DIDATTICHE E FILOSOFICHE DAVIDE PARMIGIANI
ALESSANDRA MODUGNO
72085 CRIMINOLOGIA ALFREDO VERDE MED/43
90104 DIDATTICA GENERALE DAVIDE PARMIGIANI M-PED/03
98301 DIDATTICA INCLUSIVA VALENTINA PENNAZIO M-PED/03
59031 DIRITTO DI FAMIGLIA VALENTINA DI GREGORIO IUS/01
67536 EDUCAZIONE ALLA SOSTENIBILITA' ANGELA ARSENA M-PED/03
58966 EDUCAZIONE INTERCULTURALE DIANA SPULBER M-PED/03
72175 ETICA SOCIALE FRANCO MANTI M-FIL/03
58965 FILOSOFIA DELL'EDUCAZIONE M-PED/01
66940 FILOSOFIA MORALE M-FIL/03
66922 FILOSOFIA TEORETICA CLAUDIO LA ROCCA M-FIL/01
98305 FONDAMENTI DI ANTROPOLOGIA FILOSOFICA ALESSANDRA MODUGNO M-FIL/01
66896 FONDAMENTI DI INFORMATICA ANTONIO CAMURRI ING-INF/05
103944 FONDAMENTI DI PSICOLOGIA CLINICA DELLE RELAZIONI PRECOCI GUYONNE ROGIER M-PSI/08
66878 FONDAMENTI DI PSICOLOGIA E SOCIOLOGIA CATERINA ARTUSO
VALERIA SILVIA PANDOLFINI
66901 FONDAMENTI PSICO-SOCIALI DELL'EDUCAZIONE LAURA TRAVERSO
FRANCESCA LAGOMARSINO
63625 GEOGRAFIA INTERCULTURALE NICOLETTA VARANI
GIAMPIETRO MAZZA
M-GGR/01
72182 GEOGRAFIA SOCIALE NICOLETTA VARANI M-GGR/01
66887 GEOGRAFIA UMANA MARINA MARENGO M-GGR/01
58955 IGIENE DONATELLA PANATTO MED/42
66994 IGIENE APPLICATA DONATELLA PANATTO MED/42
98303 IGIENE NEI SERVIZI PER L'INFANZIA DONATELLA PANATTO MED/42
102034 LA ROUTINE AL NIDO D'INFANZIA TANIA TERLIZZI M-PED/03
101697 LABORATORIO DI INFORMATICA BARBARA STAIANO
90196 LABORATORIO DI LINGUA STRANIERA INGLESE ELIZABETH HELEN COTTON
JUSTIN ROSENBERG
94897 LABORATORIO LINGUA STRANIERA SPAGNOLO GLORIA JULIETA ZARCO
MARA MORELLI
67658 LETTERATURA PER L'INFANZIA (DISCIPLINA) ANNA ANTONIAZZI M-PED/02
66937 LINGUA INGLESE JUSTIN ROSENBERG L-LIN/12
61211 LINGUA SPAGNOLA (BASE) GLORIA JULIETA ZARCO L-LIN/07
67676 METODOLOGIA DEL GIOCO E DELL'ANIMAZIONE DAVIDE PARMIGIANI M-PED/03
98296 MIGRAZIONI E FAMIGLIE NEI SERVIZI EDUCATIVI LUCA GIUSEPPE QUEIROLO PALMAS SPS/08
95240 MUTAMENTO SOCIALE E SISTEMI DI WELFARE MAURO MIGLIAVACCA SPS/09
102035 OSSERVARE E COMUNICARE AL NIDO D'INFANZIA ANGELA ARSENA M-PED/04
101698 PEDAGOGIA DELLA PRIMA INFANZIA LABORATORIO TANIA TERLIZZI M-PED/01
66993 PEDAGOGIA E MEDICINA DELLA SALUTE DONATELLA PANATTO
VALENTINA PENNAZIO
94718 PEDAGOGIA GENERALE E STORIA DELLA PEDAGOGIA GIANCARLA SOLA
ANNA ANTONIAZZI
66871 PEDAGOGIA GENERALE I GIANCARLA SOLA M-PED/01
67645 PEDAGOGIA GENERALE II (DISCIPLINA) PAOLO LEVRERO M-PED/01
72124 PEDAGOGIA SPECIALE VALENTINA PENNAZIO M-PED/03
94694 PENSIERO CRITICO E ARGOMENTAZIONE ALESSANDRA MODUGNO M-FIL/01
101963 PROGETTAZIONE E VALUTAZIONE EDUCATIVA ANDREA TRAVERSO M-PED/04
103945 PROMOZIONE DEI GRUPPI E SOSTEGNO ALLA GENITORIALITA' LUCIA PIANO
NADIA RANIA
M-PSI/05
98306 PSICOLOGIA DEI GRUPPI E PROMOZIONE DEL BENESSERE NADIA RANIA M-PSI/05
98300 PSICOLOGIA DELLE DISABILITA' PER LA PRIMA INFANZIA PAOLA VITERBORI M-PSI/04
66906 PSICOLOGIA DELLO SVILUPPO E DELL'EDUCAZIONE LAURA TRAVERSO M-PSI/04
98299 PSICOLOGIA DELLO SVILUPPO PER L'ETA' PRESCOLARE MARIA CARMEN USAI M-PSI/04
98298 PSICOLOGIA DELLO SVILUPPO TIPICO E ATIPICO MARIA CARMEN USAI
PAOLA VITERBORI
M-PSI/04
66879 PSICOLOGIA GENERALE CATERINA ARTUSO M-PSI/01
58953 PSICOLOGIA SOCIALE LUCA ANDRIGHETTO M-PSI/05
98304 PSICOLOGIA SOCIALE DELLA FAMIGLIA NELLA PRIMA INFANZIA LUCIA PIANO M-PSI/05
66992 SOCIOLOGIA DEI PROCESSI CULTURALI. FEDERICO RAHOLA SPS/08
95237 SOCIOLOGIA DEI PROCESSI EDUCATIVI FRANCESCA LAGOMARSINO SPS/08
98387 SOCIOLOGIA DEI PROCESSI MIGRATORI LUCA GIUSEPPE QUEIROLO PALMAS SPS/08
58990 SOCIOLOGIA DEL LAVORO EMANUELA ABBATECOLA SPS/09
98297 SOCIOLOGIA DELL'INFANZIA LUISA STAGI SPS/07
72181 SOCIOLOGIA DELLA DEVIANZA GABRIELLA PETTI SPS/12
98515 SOCIOLOGIA DELLA DEVIANZA E GIUSTIZIA MINORILE GABRIELLA PETTI SPS/12
66880 SOCIOLOGIA GENERALE VALERIA SILVIA PANDOLFINI SPS/07
102037 STORIA DELLA PEDAGOGIA E INFANZIA M-PED/02
67620 STORIA DELLA PEDAGOGIA, DELL'EDUCAZIONE E DELLA SCUOLA ANNA ANTONIAZZI M-PED/02
59003 STORIA DELLE ISTITUZIONI EDUCATIVE MARIA LUCENTI M-PED/02
102033 STRUMENTI E TECNICHE PER L'OSSERVAZIONE DELLO SVILUPPO ELENA GANDOLFI M-PSI/04
67623 TEORIA DELLA CONOSCENZA STORICA M-STO/04
66882 TEORIA E CONOSCENZA STORICO-GEOGRAFICA MARINA MARENGO