Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
53417 ALTRE ATTIVITA'
65198 ANTROPOLOGIA CULTURALE M-DEA/01
84350 ANTROPOLOGIA TEATRALE ROBERTO CUPPONE L-ART/05
91073 ARCHEOLOGIA E ANTICHITA' EGEE NICOLA CUCUZZA L-FIL-LET/01
72637 ARCHEOLOGIA E STORIA DELL'ARTE GRECA E ROMANA ANTONINO FACELLA L-ANT/07
65090 ARCHIVISTICA GENERALE E DIGITALE STEFANO GARDINI M-STO/08
84338 ATTIVITÀ LABORATORIALI
104264 CRITICA CINEMATOGRAFICA GABRIELE RIGOLA L-ART/06
94699 CRITICA DEL TESTO LARA PAGANI L-FIL-LET/02
106765 ECONOMIA DELLE IMPRESE CULTURALI ENRICO MUSSO SECS-P/06
65155 ESTETICA ENRICO TERRONE M-FIL/04
61363 FILOLOGIA BIZANTINA PIA CAROLLA L-FIL-LET/07
84351 FILOLOGIA ITALIANA MARCO BERISSO L-FIL-LET/13
64895 FILOLOGIA ROMANZA MASSIMO BONAFIN L-FIL-LET/09
64923 GEOGRAFIA ANTONELLA PRIMI M-GGR/01
64912 GLOTTOLOGIA ROSA RONZITTI L-LIN/01
84587 INFORMATICA PER GLI UMANISTI CARMINE RECCHIUTO ING-INF/05
106766 INTRODUZIONE AL NOVECENTO MUSICALE DAVIDE MINGOZZI L-ART/07
106762 LEGISLAZIONE DEL DIRITTO D'AUTORE GIORGIO AFFERNI IUS/01
61273 LETTERATURA E CULTURA ANGLOAMERICANA II PAOLA ANNA NARDI L-LIN/11
98533 LETTERATURA E CULTURA FRANCESE L-LIN/03
61279 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE II LAURA COLOMBINO L-LIN/10
61279 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE II LUISA VILLA L-LIN/10
61283 LETTERATURA E CULTURA PORTOGHESE II ROBERTO FRANCAVILLA L-LIN/08
61287 LETTERATURA E CULTURA SPAGNOLA II MARCO SUCCIO L-LIN/05
61289 LETTERATURA E CULTURA TEDESCA II NICOLETTA DACREMA
SERENA SPAZZARINI
L-LIN/13
64873 LETTERATURA GRECA VALTER LAPINI
FEDERICA BOERO
L-FIL-LET/02
64901 LETTERATURA ITALIANA SIMONA MORANDO L-FIL-LET/10
64906 LETTERATURA ITALIANA CONTEMPORANEA ANDREA AVETO L-FIL-LET/11
64905 LETTERATURA ITALIANA II DUCCIO TONGIORGI L-FIL-LET/10
64886 LETTERATURA LATINA LARA NICOLINI L-FIL-LET/04
64883 LETTERATURA LATINA GABRIELLA MORETTI L-FIL-LET/04
94755 LETTERATURA LATINA MEDIEVALE E UMANISTICA DOMENICO LOSAPPIO L-FIL-LET/08
84334 LETTERATURA TEATRALE ITALIANA EMANUELA CHICHIRICCO' L-FIL-LET/10
101948 LETTERATURE COMPARATE NICOLA FERRARI L-FIL-LET/14
68281 LETTERATURE E CULTURE ISPANOAMERICANE II MICHELE PORCIELLO L-LIN/06
56231 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE LINGUA INGLESE ELISABETTA ZURRU L-LIN/12
64917 LINGUISTICA GENERALE FILIPPO DOMANESCHI L-LIN/01
84418 MUSICA CONTEMPORANEA GIADA ROBERTA VIVIANI L-ART/07
102006 PERCORSI MITOLOGICI NELLA LETTERATURA LATINA BIAGIO SANTORELLI L-FIL-LET/04
53397 PROVA DI CONOSCENZA LINGUA SPAGNOLA L-LIN/07
53399 PROVA DI CONOSCENZA LINGUA TEDESCA L-LIN/14
53395 PROVA DI CONOSCENZA LINGUA FRANCESE L-LIN/04
53394 PROVA DI CONOSCENZA LINGUA INGLESE L-LIN/12
64930 STORIA CONTEMPORANEA FRANCESCO CASSATA M-STO/04
64870 STORIA DEL TEATRO E DELLO SPETTACOLO LIVIA CAVAGLIERI L-ART/05
65088 STORIA DELL'ARTE CONTEMPORANEA LEO LECCI L-ART/03
65084 STORIA DELL'ARTE MEDIEVALE CLARIO DI FABIO L-ART/01
65087 STORIA DELL'ARTE MODERNA LAURA STAGNO
DANIELE SANGUINETI
GIACOMO MONTANARI
L-ART/02
84412 STORIA DELLA DANZA GIULIA TADDEO L-ART/05
65720 STORIA DELLA FILOSOFIA ANTICA ELISABETTA CATTANEI M-FIL/07
64876 STORIA DELLA LINGUA GRECA ANDREA BEGHINI L-FIL-LET/02
64908 STORIA DELLA LINGUA ITALIANA ENRICO TESTA L-FIL-LET/12
104259 STORIA DELLA LINGUA ITALIANA PER LO SPETTACOLO PAOLO ZUBLENA L-FIL-LET/12
64890 STORIA DELLA LINGUA LATINA BIAGIO SANTORELLI L-FIL-LET/04
72710 STORIA DELLA MUSICA RAFFAELE MELLACE L-ART/07
65251 STORIA DELLA SCRITTURA LATINA VALENTINA RUZZIN M-STO/09
64871 STORIA E ANALISI DEL FILM LUCA MALAVASI L-ART/06
65086 STORIA E FORME DEL DOCUMENTO VALENTINA RUZZIN M-STO/09
72626 STORIA GRECA FRANCESCA GAZZANO L-ANT/02
65085 STORIA MEDIEVALE PAOLA GUGLIELMOTTI M-STO/01
64929 STORIA MODERNA PAOLO CALCAGNO M-STO/02
64868 STORIA ROMANA MARIA FEDERICA PETRACCIA L-ANT/03
64893 TEATRO E DRAMMATURGIA DELL'ANTICHITA' SERENA PERRONE L-FIL-LET/05