Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
55951 ALTRE ATTIVITA' (ULTER.CONOSC.LING, STAGE ECC)
109176 ANTROPOLOGIA CULTURALE ANDREA STAID M-DEA/01
65238 ARABO. LINGUAGGI SETTORIALI NASSER AHMED ISMAIL AHMED L-OR/12
66891 ARCHEOLOGIA E STORIA DEL VICINO ORIENTE ANTICO PAOLO BRUSASCO L-OR/05
101293 CINESE. LINGUAGGI SETTORIALI GIOVANNA PUPPIN L-OR/21
66869 DIDATTICA DELL'ITALIANO COME L2 L-FIL-LET/12
80451 DIDATTICA DELLE LINGUE SIMONE TORSANI L-LIN/02
65676 DIRITTO COMMERCIALE FRANCESCA LETIZIA VERCELLINO IUS/04
80367 EBRAICO ANDREA RAVASCO L-OR/08
65440 ECONOMIA E GESTIONE DELLE IMPRESE TURISTICHE CLARA BENEVOLO
MARIO GRASSO
SECS-P/08
108853 ENGLISH LITERATURE LUISA VILLA L-LIN/10
72735 FILOLOGIA GERMANICA I CHIARA BENATI L-FIL-LET/15
72735 FILOLOGIA GERMANICA I CHIARA BENATI L-FIL-LET/15
72736 FILOLOGIA GERMANICA II CLAUDIA THERESIA HANDL L-FIL-LET/15
72736 FILOLOGIA GERMANICA II CLAUDIA THERESIA HANDL L-FIL-LET/15
72869 FILOLOGIA ROMANZA I MAURA SONIA BARILLARI L-FIL-LET/09
72870 FILOLOGIA ROMANZA II MAURA SONIA BARILLARI L-FIL-LET/09
72868 FILOLOGIA SLAVA I ANTONIO CIVARDI L-LIN/21
65030 FILOSOFIA DEL LINGUAGGIO MASSIMILIANO VIGNOLO M-FIL/05
65438 FONDAMENTI DI ECONOMIA ED ECONOMIA DEL TERRITORIO ENRICO MUSSO SECS-P/06
65239 FRANCESE.LINGUAGGI SETTORIALI ANNA GIAUFRET
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
L-LIN/04
106692 GEOGRAFIA UMANA STEFANIA MANGANO
PIETRO PIANA
M-GGR/02
56199 GLOTTOLOGIA E LINGUISTICA FRANCESCA STRIK LIEVERS L-LIN/01
56199 GLOTTOLOGIA E LINGUISTICA CHIARA FEDRIANI L-LIN/01
94688 GLOTTOLOGIA E LINGUISTICA (STUDENTI NON MADRELINGUA) MANUELA MARIANI L-LIN/01
55878 INFORMATICA ILARIA TORRE
GIANNA REGGIO
INF/01
55878 INFORMATICA ILARIA TORRE
GIANNA REGGIO
INF/01
65240 INGLESE.LINGUAGGI SETTORIALI SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL L-LIN/12
65240 INGLESE.LINGUAGGI SETTORIALI SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL L-LIN/12
55860 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE I DOMENICO LOVASCIO L-LIN/10
55860 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE I DOMENICO LOVASCIO L-LIN/10
55857 LETTERATURA E CULTURA ANGLOAMERICANA I PAOLA ANNA NARDI L-LIN/11
61273 LETTERATURA E CULTURA ANGLOAMERICANA II GABRIELE FERRACCI
PAOLA ANNA NARDI
L-LIN/11
65300 LETTERATURA E CULTURA ANGLOAMERICANA III GABRIELE FERRACCI
PAOLA ANNA NARDI
L-LIN/11
55858 LETTERATURA E CULTURA ARABA I MARCO AMMAR L-OR/12
61275 LETTERATURA E CULTURA ARABA II NASSER AHMED ISMAIL AHMED L-OR/12
65302 LETTERATURA E CULTURA ARABA III NASSER AHMED ISMAIL AHMED L-OR/12
101290 LETTERATURA E CULTURA CINESE I LUCA PISANO L-OR/21
101291 LETTERATURA E CULTURA CINESE II LUCA PISANO
GIOVANNA PUPPIN
L-OR/21
101292 LETTERATURA E CULTURA CINESE III LUCA PISANO
GIOVANNA PUPPIN
L-OR/21
55859 LETTERATURA E CULTURA FRANCESE I CHIARA ROLLA L-LIN/03
55859 LETTERATURA E CULTURA FRANCESE I CHIARA ROLLA L-LIN/03
61277 LETTERATURA E CULTURA FRANCESE II ELISA BRICCO L-LIN/03
65304 LETTERATURA E CULTURA FRANCESE III CHIARA ROLLA
MARIE GABORIAUD
L-LIN/03
61279 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE II LAURA COLOMBINO L-LIN/10
61279 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE II LUISA VILLA L-LIN/10
65306 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE III STEFANIA MICHELUCCI L-LIN/10
61321 LETTERATURA E CULTURA ITALIANA CON ELEMENTI DI LINGUA (PER STRANIERI) L-FIL-LET/10
55862 LETTERATURA E CULTURA POLACCA I LAURA QUERCIOLI L-LIN/21
61281 LETTERATURA E CULTURA POLACCA II LAURA QUERCIOLI L-LIN/21
65308 LETTERATURA E CULTURA POLACCA III LAURA QUERCIOLI L-LIN/21
55863 LETTERATURA E CULTURA PORTOGHESE I ROBERTO FRANCAVILLA L-LIN/08
61283 LETTERATURA E CULTURA PORTOGHESE II ROBERTO FRANCAVILLA L-LIN/08
65310 LETTERATURA E CULTURA PORTOGHESE III ROBERTO FRANCAVILLA L-LIN/08
55864 LETTERATURA E CULTURA RUSSA I MARIO ALESSANDRO CURLETTO L-LIN/21
61285 LETTERATURA E CULTURA RUSSA II SARA DICKINSON L-LIN/21
65312 LETTERATURA E CULTURA RUSSA III MARIO ALESSANDRO CURLETTO L-LIN/21
55865 LETTERATURA E CULTURA SPAGNOLA I ALESSIA CASSANI L-LIN/05
61287 LETTERATURA E CULTURA SPAGNOLA II MARCO SUCCIO L-LIN/05
65314 LETTERATURA E CULTURA SPAGNOLA III MARCO SUCCIO L-LIN/05
55866 LETTERATURA E CULTURA TEDESCA I SERENA SPAZZARINI L-LIN/13
61289 LETTERATURA E CULTURA TEDESCA II NICOLETTA DACREMA
SERENA SPAZZARINI
L-LIN/13
65316 LETTERATURA E CULTURA TEDESCA III MICHAELA BÜRGER-KOFTIS L-LIN/13
55867 LETTERATURA ITALIANA L-FIL-LET/10
55867 LETTERATURA ITALIANA ANDREA LAZZARINI L-FIL-LET/10
55867 LETTERATURA ITALIANA MATTEO NAVONE L-FIL-LET/10
101948 LETTERATURE COMPARATE NICOLA FERRARI L-FIL-LET/14
104303 LETTERATURE E CULTURE ISPANOAMERICANE I MICHELE PORCIELLO L-LIN/06
68281 LETTERATURE E CULTURE ISPANOAMERICANE II MICHELE PORCIELLO L-LIN/06
68280 LETTERATURE E CULTURE ISPANOAMERICANE III MICHELE PORCIELLO L-LIN/06
55842 LETTERATURE E CULTURE SCANDINAVE I DAVIDE AGOSTINO FINCO
CHIARA BENATI
L-LIN/15
61291 LETTERATURE E CULTURE SCANDINAVE II DAVIDE AGOSTINO FINCO L-LIN/15
65319 LETTERATURE E CULTURE SCANDINAVE III DAVIDE AGOSTINO FINCO L-LIN/15
55868 LINGUA ARABA I STEFANIA SPEZIOTTO
ABDELHALEEM HUSSEIN ABDELMOTTALEB SOLAIMAN
L-OR/12
61292 LINGUA ARABA II NASSER AHMED ISMAIL AHMED
ABDELHALEEM HUSSEIN ABDELMOTTALEB SOLAIMAN
MOHAMED HASSAN ABDOU HASSAN DAOUD
L-OR/12
65214 LINGUA ARABA III ABDELHALEEM HUSSEIN ABDELMOTTALEB SOLAIMAN
MOHAMED HASSAN ABDOU HASSAN DAOUD
MARCO AMMAR
L-OR/12
101287 LINGUA CINESE I XIAODANYANG ZHANG
GIOVANNA PUPPIN
L-OR/21
101288 LINGUA CINESE II XIAODANYANG ZHANG
GIOVANNA PUPPIN
L-OR/21
101289 LINGUA CINESE III LUCA PISANO
XIAODANYANG ZHANG
L-OR/21
55869 LINGUA FRANCESE I MICAELA ROSSI
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
DOMINIQUE NAL
FABIENNE BRUNIN
VALERIE EMMA OZZA
LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
L-LIN/04
55869 LINGUA FRANCESE I MICAELA ROSSI
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
DOMINIQUE NAL
FABIENNE BRUNIN
VALERIE EMMA OZZA
LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
L-LIN/04
61293 LINGUA FRANCESE II STEFANO VICARI
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
LOUIS CHARLES NAGOT
L-LIN/04
65215 LINGUA FRANCESE III LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
FABIENNE BRUNIN
ANNA GIAUFRET
L-LIN/04
55870 LINGUA INGLESE I ELGA NICOLINI
SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL
MARCO BAGLI
L-LIN/12
55870 LINGUA INGLESE I DENYS EDWARD JONES
SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
ILARIA RIZZATO
FRANCESCA MURA
L-LIN/12
61294 LINGUA INGLESE II MARCO BAGLI
ELGA NICOLINI
SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
L-LIN/12
61294 LINGUA INGLESE II CRISTIANO BROCCIAS
SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL
L-LIN/12
65217 LINGUA INGLESE III DENYS EDWARD JONES
SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
ELISABETTA ZURRU
L-LIN/12
65217 LINGUA INGLESE III DENYS EDWARD JONES
ELGA NICOLINI
LAURA SANTINI
L-LIN/12
55871 LINGUA POLACCA I KAROLINA KOWALCZE L-LIN/21
61295 LINGUA POLACCA II KAROLINA KOWALCZE L-LIN/21
65220 LINGUA POLACCA III LAURA QUERCIOLI
KAROLINA KOWALCZE
L-LIN/21
55872 LINGUA PORTOGHESE I VIRGINIACLARA CAPORALI
CARLA SOFIA FERREIRA ANDRADE
L-LIN/09
61296 LINGUA PORTOGHESE II VIRGINIACLARA CAPORALI
CARLA SOFIA FERREIRA ANDRADE
L-LIN/09
65223 LINGUA PORTOGHESE III VIRGINIACLARA CAPORALI
CARLA SOFIA FERREIRA ANDRADE
L-LIN/09
55873 LINGUA RUSSA I NATALIA OSIS
OLGA KOLTYGA
L-LIN/21
61297 LINGUA RUSSA II NATALIYA KARDANOVA
ANTONIO CIVARDI
ANNA SHCHERBAKOVA
RAISA SALAKHOVA
L-LIN/21
65225 LINGUA RUSSA III GULBAGIRA KARAULOVA
IOULIA MAKLAKOVA
ELIZAVETA IVANOVA
L-LIN/21
55874 LINGUA SPAGNOLA I ELENA ERRICO
ANA BELEN SERRANO DE LA IGLESIA
MATTEO ANFUSO
SILVINA DELL'ISOLA
L-LIN/07
55874 LINGUA SPAGNOLA I ELENA ERRICO
ANA BELEN SERRANO DE LA IGLESIA
MATTEO ANFUSO
SILVINA DELL'ISOLA
L-LIN/07
61298 LINGUA SPAGNOLA II LAURA SANFELICI
MARIA VICTORIA FILIPETTO
L-LIN/07
65229 LINGUA SPAGNOLA III MORENA LANIERI
ANA LOURDES DE HERIZ RAMON
L-LIN/07
55876 LINGUA SVEDESE I PAOLO MARELLI
ILARIA BALDINI
L-LIN/15
61299 LINGUA SVEDESE II PAOLO MARELLI
CELINA NADIA BUNGE
ILARIA BALDINI
L-LIN/15
65230 LINGUA SVEDESE III PAOLO MARELLI
CELINA NADIA BUNGE
L-LIN/15
55877 LINGUA TEDESCA I SIMONA LEONARDI
CHRISTINA GREEVE
LUCIA MARIA UDVARI
VERA LINDA MOELDERS
KARIN RAUSCH
L-LIN/14
61300 LINGUA TEDESCA II SIMONA LEONARDI
KARIN RAUSCH
L-LIN/14
65231 LINGUA TEDESCA III SIMONA LEONARDI
VERA LINDA MOELDERS
SILVIA FERRARI
L-LIN/14
73072 LINGUISTICA ITALIANA MANUELA MANFREDINI L-FIL-LET/12
61302 LINGUISTICA ITALIANA MANUELA MANFREDINI L-FIL-LET/12
61302 LINGUISTICA ITALIANA MANUELA MANFREDINI L-FIL-LET/12
65242 POLACCO.LINGUAGGI SETTORIALI KAROLINA KOWALCZE L-LIN/21
65245 PORTOGHESE. LINGUAGGI SETTORIALI MANUELA MAGALHAES L-LIN/09
65246 RUSSO.LINGUAGGI SETTORIALI NATALIYA KARDANOVA L-LIN/21
65247 SPAGNOLO.LINGUAGGI SETTORIALI ANA LOURDES DE HERIZ RAMON L-LIN/07
55879 STORIA CONTEMPORANEA ROBERTO MACCARINI M-STO/04
55879 STORIA CONTEMPORANEA ROBERTO MACCARINI M-STO/04
55879 STORIA CONTEMPORANEA ROBERTO MACCARINI M-STO/04
64870 STORIA DEL TEATRO E DELLO SPETTACOLO LIVIA CAVAGLIERI L-ART/05
104501 STORIA DELL'AMERICA DEL NORD (CANADA, STATI UNITI) ROBERTO MACCARINI SPS/05
80475 STORIA DELL'AMERICA LATINA FULVIA ZEGA SPS/05
65088 STORIA DELL'ARTE CONTEMPORANEA LEO LECCI L-ART/03
65084 STORIA DELL'ARTE MEDIEVALE CLARIO DI FABIO L-ART/01
65087 STORIA DELL'ARTE MODERNA LAURA STAGNO
DANIELE SANGUINETI
GIACOMO MONTANARI
L-ART/02
98449 STORIA DELL'EUROPA ORIENTALE MARCO NATALIZI M-STO/03
72710 STORIA DELLA MUSICA RAFFAELE MELLACE L-ART/07
64871 STORIA E ANALISI DEL FILM LUCA MALAVASI L-ART/06
65248 SVEDESE.LINGUAGGI SETTORIALI PAOLO MARELLI L-LIN/15
65249 TEDESCO.LINGUAGGI SETTORIALI CHRISTINA GREEVE L-LIN/14
55950 TIROCINIO