Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
55951 ALTRE ATTIVITA' (ULTER.CONOSC.LING, STAGE ECC)
90386 DIDATTICA DELLE LINGUE E NUOVE TECNOLOGIE LM SIMONE TORSANI L-LIN/02
24912 DIRITTO DELL'UNIONE EUROPEA EDOARDO PUSILLO IUS/14
55955 ECONOMIA DELL'INDUSTRIA CULTURALE (LM) ENRICO MUSSO SECS-P/06
65445 ECONOMIA DELLE ATTIVITA' TERZIARIE (LM) CLAUDIO FERRARI SECS-P/06
108853 ENGLISH LITERATURE LUISA VILLA L-LIN/10
65572 FILOLOGIA GERMANICA LM CLAUDIA THERESIA HANDL L-FIL-LET/15
65573 FILOLOGIA ROMANZA LM MAURA SONIA BARILLARI L-FIL-LET/09
72627 FILOLOGIA SLAVA LM ANTONIO CIVARDI L-LIN/21
65691 GEOGR.BENI CULT.TURISMO MOD.I GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
65696 GEOGR.BENI CULT.TURISMO MOD.II GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
65690 GEOGRAFIA DEI BENI CULTURALI E DEL TURISMO GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
64927 INTRODUZIONE ALLA COMPARAZIONE GIURIDICA E AI SISTEMI GIURIDICI COMPARATI FRANCESCA BRUNETTA D'USSEAUX IUS/02
72628 LABORATORIO DI LETTERATURE ( 3 CFU) LAURA COLOMBINO L-FIL-LET/14
53076 LEGISLAZIONE PER I BENI CULTURALI MATTEO TIMO IUS/10
68629 LETTERATURA E CULTURA ANGLO-AMERICANA PAOLA ANNA NARDI L-LIN/11
68630 LETTERATURA E CULTURA ANGLO-AMERICANA MOD.1 PAOLA ANNA NARDI L-LIN/11
68631 LETTERATURA E CULTURA ANGLO-AMERICANA MOD.2 PAOLA ANNA NARDI L-LIN/11
65274 LETTERATURA E CULTURA FRANCESE ELISA BRICCO L-LIN/03
65275 LETTERATURA E CULTURA FRANCESE MOD.1 ELISA BRICCO L-LIN/03
65276 LETTERATURA E CULTURA FRANCESE MOD.2 ELISA BRICCO L-LIN/03
65277 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE LAURA COLOMBINO L-LIN/10
65278 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE MOD.1 LAURA COLOMBINO L-LIN/10
65279 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE MOD.2 STEFANIA MICHELUCCI L-LIN/10
65280 LETTERATURA E CULTURA POLACCA LAURA QUERCIOLI L-LIN/21
61281 LETTERATURA E CULTURA POLACCA II LAURA QUERCIOLI L-LIN/21
65281 LETTERATURA E CULTURA POLACCA MOD.1 LAURA QUERCIOLI L-LIN/21
90256 LETTERATURA E CULTURA PORTOGHESE (LM) ROBERTO FRANCAVILLA L-LIN/08
61283 LETTERATURA E CULTURA PORTOGHESE II ROBERTO FRANCAVILLA L-LIN/08
65283 LETTERATURA E CULTURA RUSSA SARA DICKINSON L-LIN/21
65284 LETTERATURA E CULTURA RUSSA MOD.1 SARA DICKINSON L-LIN/21
65285 LETTERATURA E CULTURA RUSSA MOD.2 SARA DICKINSON L-LIN/21
65287 LETTERATURA E CULTURA SPAGNOLA ALESSIA CASSANI L-LIN/05
65288 LETTERATURA E CULTURA SPAGNOLA MOD.1 ALESSIA CASSANI L-LIN/05
65290 LETTERATURA E CULTURA SPAGNOLA MOD.2 ALESSIA CASSANI L-LIN/05
65291 LETTERATURA E CULTURA TEDESCA MICHAELA BÜRGER-KOFTIS L-LIN/13
65293 LETTERATURA E CULTURA TEDESCA MOD.1 MICHAELA BÜRGER-KOFTIS L-LIN/13
65294 LETTERATURA E CULTURA TEDESCA MOD.2 MICHAELA BÜRGER-KOFTIS L-LIN/13
65073 LETTERATURA ITALIANA III (LM) DUCCIO TONGIORGI L-FIL-LET/10
65295 LETTERATURE E CULTURE SCANDINAVE DAVIDE AGOSTINO FINCO L-LIN/15
65319 LETTERATURE E CULTURE SCANDINAVE III DAVIDE AGOSTINO FINCO L-LIN/15
65296 LETTERATURE E CULTURE SCANDINAVE MOD.1 DAVIDE AGOSTINO FINCO L-LIN/15
55868 LINGUA ARABA I STEFANIA SPEZIOTTO
ABDELHALEEM HUSSEIN ABDELMOTTALEB SOLAIMAN
L-OR/12
55869 LINGUA FRANCESE I MICAELA ROSSI
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
DOMINIQUE NAL
FABIENNE BRUNIN
VALERIE EMMA OZZA
LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
L-LIN/04
55869 LINGUA FRANCESE I MICAELA ROSSI
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
DOMINIQUE NAL
FABIENNE BRUNIN
VALERIE EMMA OZZA
LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
L-LIN/04
55919 LINGUA FRANCESE I (LM) MICAELA ROSSI
LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
LOUIS CHARLES NAGOT
L-LIN/04
61341 LINGUA FRANCESE II (LM) MICAELA ROSSI
LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
LOUIS CHARLES NAGOT
L-LIN/04
55870 LINGUA INGLESE I ELGA NICOLINI
SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL
MARCO BAGLI
L-LIN/12
55870 LINGUA INGLESE I DENYS EDWARD JONES
SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
ILARIA RIZZATO
FRANCESCA MURA
L-LIN/12
55920 LINGUA INGLESE I LM SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL
SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
CRISTIANO BROCCIAS
L-LIN/12
61342 LINGUA INGLESE II (LM) ANNALISA BAICCHI
SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL
SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
L-LIN/12
55871 LINGUA POLACCA I KAROLINA KOWALCZE L-LIN/21
55923 LINGUA POLACCA I (LM) LAURA QUERCIOLI
KAROLINA KOWALCZE
L-LIN/21
61343 LINGUA POLACCA II (LM) LAURA QUERCIOLI
KAROLINA KOWALCZE
L-LIN/21
65220 LINGUA POLACCA III LAURA QUERCIOLI
KAROLINA KOWALCZE
L-LIN/21
55872 LINGUA PORTOGHESE I VIRGINIACLARA CAPORALI
CARLA SOFIA FERREIRA ANDRADE
L-LIN/09
90257 LINGUA PORTOGHESE I (LM) VIRGINIACLARA CAPORALI
MARIA DULCE PAULINO GOMES CORREIA
L-LIN/09
90282 LINGUA PORTOGHESE II (LM) VIRGINIACLARA CAPORALI
MARIA DULCE PAULINO GOMES CORREIA
L-LIN/09
55873 LINGUA RUSSA I NATALIA OSIS
OLGA KOLTYGA
L-LIN/21
55925 LINGUA RUSSA I (LM) IOULIA MAKLAKOVA
NATALIA OSIS
GULBAGIRA KARAULOVA
L-LIN/21
61344 LINGUA RUSSA II (LM) ANNA SHCHERBAKOVA
NATALIYA KARDANOVA
L-LIN/21
55874 LINGUA SPAGNOLA I ELENA ERRICO
ANA BELEN SERRANO DE LA IGLESIA
MATTEO ANFUSO
SILVINA DELL'ISOLA
L-LIN/07
55874 LINGUA SPAGNOLA I ELENA ERRICO
ANA BELEN SERRANO DE LA IGLESIA
MATTEO ANFUSO
SILVINA DELL'ISOLA
L-LIN/07
55926 LINGUA SPAGNOLA I (LM) LAURA SANFELICI
MORENA LANIERI
L-LIN/07
61345 LINGUA SPAGNOLA II (LM) ANA LOURDES DE HERIZ RAMON
MARIA VICTORIA FILIPETTO
L-LIN/07
55876 LINGUA SVEDESE I PAOLO MARELLI
ILARIA BALDINI
L-LIN/15
55927 LINGUA SVEDESE I (LM) CHIARA BENATI
CELINA NADIA BUNGE
L-LIN/15
61346 LINGUA SVEDESE II (LM) CHIARA BENATI L-LIN/15
55877 LINGUA TEDESCA I SIMONA LEONARDI
CHRISTINA GREEVE
LUCIA MARIA UDVARI
VERA LINDA MOELDERS
KARIN RAUSCH
L-LIN/14
55928 LINGUA TEDESCA I (LM) JOACHIM HANS BERND GERDES
VERA LINDA MOELDERS
KARIN RAUSCH
L-LIN/14
61347 LINGUA TEDESCA II (LM) JOACHIM HANS BERND GERDES
VERA LINDA MOELDERS
L-LIN/14
65231 LINGUA TEDESCA III SIMONA LEONARDI
VERA LINDA MOELDERS
SILVIA FERRARI
L-LIN/14
65272 LINGUISTICA AVANZATA (LM) FRANCESCA STRIK LIEVERS
CHIARA FEDRIANI
L-LIN/01
55961 LINGUISTICA RUSSA (LM) ANTONIO CIVARDI L-LIN/21
55962 LINGUISTICA SPAGNOLA (LM) LAURA SANFELICI L-LIN/07
104501 STORIA DELL'AMERICA DEL NORD (CANADA, STATI UNITI) ROBERTO MACCARINI SPS/05
80475 STORIA DELL'AMERICA LATINA FULVIA ZEGA SPS/05
65088 STORIA DELL'ARTE CONTEMPORANEA LEO LECCI L-ART/03
53086 STORIA DELL'ARTE DELLA LIGURIA IN ETÀ MODERNA LAURA STAGNO L-ART/02
65084 STORIA DELL'ARTE MEDIEVALE CLARIO DI FABIO L-ART/01
65087 STORIA DELL'ARTE MODERNA LAURA STAGNO
DANIELE SANGUINETI
GIACOMO MONTANARI
L-ART/02
98449 STORIA DELL'EUROPA ORIENTALE MARCO NATALIZI M-STO/03
65061 STORIA DELLA CRITICA D'ARTE ELIANA CARRARA L-ART/04
84399 STORIA E IMMAGINE (LM) FRANCESCO CASSATA M-STO/04
106725 STORIA MODERNA LUCA LO BASSO M-STO/02
55950 TIROCINIO