Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
67675 ANIMATION AND INTER CULTURE DIANA SPULBER
DAVIDE PARMIGIANI
SAMANTHA ARMANI
M-PED/03
72805 APPRENTICESHIP
72803 APPRENTICESHIP
72120 APPRENTICESHIP
72807 APPRENTICESHIP
67630 CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY CECILIA SERENA PACE M-PSI/08
67663 CONTEMPORARY ITALIAN LITERATURE VERONICA PESCE L-FIL-LET/11
67664 CONTEMPORARY ITALIAN LITERATURE VERONICA PESCE L-FIL-LET/11
67665 CONTEMPORARY ITALIAN LITERATURE (WORKSHOP) VERONICA PESCE L-FIL-LET/11
67621 DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY MARIA CARMEN USAI M-PSI/04
67672 DIDACTICS OF CHEMISTRY NADIA PARODI CHIM/03
67643 DIDACTICS OF GEOGRAPHY GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
67656 DIDACTICS OF GEOGRAPHY (WORKSHOP) M-GGR/01
67629 DIDACTICS OF HISTORY FABIO CAFFARENA M-STO/04
67673 DIDACTICS OF THE PHYSICAL (WORKSHOP) CARLO SCHIAVI
GIANANGELO BRACCO
MICHELE MAGNOZZI
FIS/01
67671 DIDATTICA DELLA FISICA GIANANGELO BRACCO FIS/01
67727 DISABILITY PSYCHOLOGY MARIA CARMEN USAI
ANGELO BEDIN
M-PSI/04
67728 DISABILITY PSYCHOLOGY MARIA CARMEN USAI M-PSI/04
67730 DISABILITY PSYCHOLOGY (WORKSHOP) ANGELO BEDIN M-PSI/04
67670 DISCIPLINES CHEMISTRIES AND PHYSICAL GIANANGELO BRACCO
NADIA PARODI
CARLO SCHIAVI
MICHELE MAGNOZZI
84518 EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY FOR THE DISABILITIES LUCIA FERLINO
72236 ENGLISH LANGUAGE PROFICIENCY TEST NICOLE BOSISIO
84517 ETWINNING AND EDUCATIONAL INNOVATION ANNA BORMIDA
ARMANDA MAGIONCALDA
95177 FUNDAMENTALS OF LIFE SCIENCES AND NATURE CRISTIANO ANGELINI BIO/06
67654 GENERAL DIDACTCTIS (WORKSHOP) MAURIZIO PARODI M-PED/03
67637 GENERAL DIDACTICS DAVIDE PARMIGIANI
MAURIZIO PARODI
M-PED/03
67653 GENERAL DIDACTICS DAVIDE PARMIGIANI M-PED/03
67619 GENERAL EDUCATION SCIENCES PAOLO LEVRERO M-PED/01
67636 GENERAL EDUCATION SCIENCES II PAOLO LEVRERO
FRANCESCA MARCONE
M-PED/01
67646 GENERAL PEDAGOGY (WORKSHOP) FRANCESCA MARCONE M-PED/01
67645 GENERAL PEDAGOGY II PAOLO LEVRERO M-PED/01
67641 GEOGRAPHY GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
90427 GEOGRAPHY OF ITALY AND OF EUROPE GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
67628 HIGIENICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION DONATELLA PANATTO MED/42
67620 HISTORY OF PEDAGOGY, EDUCATION AND SCHOOL ANNA ANTONIAZZI M-PED/02
58966 INTERCULTURAL EDUCATION DIANA SPULBER M-PED/03
67679 INTERCULTURAL EDUCATION (WORKSHOP) SAMANTHA ARMANI M-PED/03
67717 ITALIAN GRAMMAR PAOLO ZUBLENA L-FIL-LET/12
67716 ITALIAN LINGUISTICS PAOLO ZUBLENA
ELISA TONANI
GIULIA LOMBARDI
L-FIL-LET/12
67625 ITALIAN LITERATURE ANDREA LAZZARINI L-FIL-LET/10
90426 LABORATORY FOR FUNDAMENTALS OF LIFE SCIENCES AND NATURE SERENA CLARA RECAGNO BIO/06
72800 LABORATORY OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE NICOLE BOSISIO
ELIZABETH HELEN COTTON
L-LIN/12
72801 LABORATORY OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE NICOLE BOSISIO
JUSTIN ROSENBERG
L-LIN/12
72802 LABORATORY OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE NICOLE BOSISIO
ELIZABETH HELEN COTTON
L-LIN/12
72799 LABORATORY OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE SARA BANDINI L-LIN/12
68635 LABORATORY OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE JUSTIN ROSENBERG L-LIN/12
90421 LIFE SCIENCES AND NATURE CRISTIANO ANGELINI
SERENA CLARA RECAGNO
BIO/06
67657 LITERATURE FOR CHILDREN ANNA ANTONIAZZI M-PED/02
67659 LITERATURE FOR CHILDREN (WORKSHOP) ANNA ANTONIAZZI M-PED/02
67658 LITRATURE FOR CHILDREN ANNA ANTONIAZZI M-PED/02
67627 MATH DIDACTICS MARZIA GARZETTI MAT/04
67667 MATHEMATICS (MODULE I) FRANCESCA MORSELLI MAT/04
67668 MATHEMATICS (MODULE II) FRANCESCA MORSELLI MAT/04
67666 MATHEMATICS 2 FRANCESCA MORSELLI
ELDA GUALA
MAT/04
67638 MATHEMATICS I ELISABETTA ROBOTTI
BARBARA MALLARINO
MAT/04
67652 MATHEMATICS MODULE I (WORKSHOP) BARBARA MALLARINO MAT/04
67669 MATHEMATICS MODULE I (WORKSHOP) ELDA GUALA MAT/04
67639 MATHMATICS (MODULE I) ELISABETTA ROBOTTI MAT/04
67640 MATHMATICS (MODULE II) ELISABETTA ROBOTTI MAT/04
66932 MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGIES FOR THE DIDACTICS DAVIDE PARMIGIANI M-PED/03
84519 MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGIES FOR TEACHING WORKSHOP FLAVIO MANGANELLO
104176 METHODOLOGY AND THEORY OF THE HISTORY PAOLO CALCAGNO
FRANCESCA FERRANDO
M-STO/02
67676 METHODOLOGY OF PLAY AND ANIMATION DAVIDE PARMIGIANI M-PED/03
67678 METHODOLOGY OF PLAY AND ANIMATION (WORKSHOP) DIANA SPULBER M-PED/03
67711 METHODS OF THE EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH AND DIDACTICS ANDREA TRAVERSO
ANGELA ARSENA
M-PED/04
67712 METHODS OF THE EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH AND DIDACTICS ANDREA TRAVERSO M-PED/04
67713 METHODS OF THE EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH AND DIDACTICS (WORKSHOP) ANGELA ARSENA M-PED/04
67634 MOTOR EDUCATION FURIO DIOGUARDI M-EDF/01
67649 MOTOR EDUCATION FURIO DIOGUARDI M-EDF/01
67648 MOTOR EDUCATION FURIO DIOGUARDI M-EDF/01
67722 MUSIC EDUCATION ROBERTO IOVINO L-ART/07
67720 MUSIC EDUCATION ROBERTO IOVINO
PAOLA SIRAGNA
L-ART/07
67723 MUSIC EDUCATION (WORKSHOP) PAOLA SIRAGNA L-ART/07
67624 PLANNING AND EVALUETION SCHOLASTIC ANDREA TRAVERSO M-PED/04
67622 SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION FRANCESCA LAGOMARSINO SPS/08
67724 SPECIAL EDUCATION SCIENCES VALENTINA PENNAZIO
SAMANTHA ARMANI
M-PED/03
67725 SPECIAL EDUCATION SCIENCES VALENTINA PENNAZIO M-PED/03
67726 SPECIAL EDUCATION SCIENCES (WORKSHOP) SAMANTHA ARMANI M-PED/03
67718 TEACHING ITALIAN ELISA TONANI L-FIL-LET/12
90425 TEACHING OF LIFE SCIENCES AND NATURE CRISTIANO ANGELINI BIO/06
67650 VISUAL EDUCATION VALENTINA BORNIOTTO L-ART/02
67635 VISUAL EDUCATION VALENTINA BORNIOTTO
CARLO MERELLO
L-ART/02
67651 VISUAL EDUCATION CARLO MERELLO L-ART/02
72235 WORKSHOP OF DIDACTICS TECNOLOGY ANNA BORMIDA
ARMANDA MAGIONCALDA
LUCIA FERLINO
FLAVIO MANGANELLO
67719 WORKSHOP OF TEACHING ITALIAN FOR FOREIGN STUDENTS GIULIA LOMBARDI L-FIL-LET/12