Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
67675 ANIMATION AND INTER CULTURE DIANA SPULBER
DAVIDE PARMIGIANI
SARA BANDINI
M-PED/03
72805 APPRENTICESHIP
72803 APPRENTICESHIP
72120 APPRENTICESHIP
72807 APPRENTICESHIP
67630 CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY CECILIA SERENA PACE M-PSI/08
67663 CONTEMPORARY ITALIAN LITERATURE VERONICA PESCE L-FIL-LET/11
67664 CONTEMPORARY ITALIAN LITERATURE VERONICA PESCE L-FIL-LET/11
67665 CONTEMPORARY ITALIAN LITERATURE (WORKSHOP) VERONICA PESCE L-FIL-LET/11
67621 DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY MARIA CARMEN USAI M-PSI/04
67672 DIDACTICS OF CHEMISTRY NADIA PARODI CHIM/03
67643 DIDACTICS OF GEOGRAPHY GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
67656 DIDACTICS OF GEOGRAPHY (WORKSHOP) RENATA ALLEGRI M-GGR/01
67629 DIDACTICS OF HISTORY FABIO CAFFARENA M-STO/04
67673 DIDACTICS OF THE PHYSICAL (WORKSHOP) CARLO SCHIAVI
GIANANGELO BRACCO
MICHELE MAGNOZZI
FIS/01
67671 DIDATTICA DELLA FISICA GIANANGELO BRACCO FIS/01
67727 DISABILITY PSYCHOLOGY MARIA CARMEN USAI M-PSI/04
67728 DISABILITY PSYCHOLOGY MARIA CARMEN USAI M-PSI/04
67730 DISABILITY PSYCHOLOGY (WORKSHOP) M-PSI/04
67670 DISCIPLINES CHEMISTRIES AND PHYSICAL GIANANGELO BRACCO
NADIA PARODI
CARLO SCHIAVI
MICHELE MAGNOZZI
84518 EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY FOR THE DISABILITIES LUCIA FERLINO
72236 ENGLISH LANGUAGE PROFICIENCY TEST NICOLE BOSISIO
84517 ETWINNING AND EDUCATIONAL INNOVATION ANNA BORMIDA
95177 FUNDAMENTALS OF LIFE SCIENCES AND NATURE CRISTIANO ANGELINI BIO/06
67654 GENERAL DIDACTCTIS (WORKSHOP) M-PED/03
67637 GENERAL DIDACTICS DAVIDE PARMIGIANI M-PED/03
67653 GENERAL DIDACTICS DAVIDE PARMIGIANI M-PED/03
67619 GENERAL EDUCATION SCIENCES PAOLO LEVRERO M-PED/01
67636 GENERAL EDUCATION SCIENCES II PAOLO LEVRERO M-PED/01
67646 GENERAL PEDAGOGY (WORKSHOP) M-PED/01
67645 GENERAL PEDAGOGY II PAOLO LEVRERO M-PED/01
67641 GEOGRAPHY GIACOMO ZANOLIN
RENATA ALLEGRI
M-GGR/01
90427 GEOGRAPHY OF ITALY AND OF EUROPE GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
67628 HIGIENICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION DONATELLA PANATTO MED/42
67620 HISTORY OF PEDAGOGY, EDUCATION AND SCHOOL ANNA ANTONIAZZI M-PED/02
58966 INTERCULTURAL EDUCATION DIANA SPULBER M-PED/03
67679 INTERCULTURAL EDUCATION (WORKSHOP) M-PED/03
67717 ITALIAN GRAMMAR PAOLO ZUBLENA L-FIL-LET/12
67716 ITALIAN LINGUISTICS PAOLO ZUBLENA L-FIL-LET/12
67625 ITALIAN LITERATURE ANDREA LAZZARINI L-FIL-LET/10
90426 LABORATORY FOR FUNDAMENTALS OF LIFE SCIENCES AND NATURE SERENA CLARA RECAGNO BIO/06
72800 LABORATORY OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE NICOLE BOSISIO
ELIZABETH HELEN COTTON
L-LIN/12
72801 LABORATORY OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE NICOLE BOSISIO
JUSTIN ROSENBERG
L-LIN/12
72802 LABORATORY OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE NICOLE BOSISIO
ELIZABETH HELEN COTTON
L-LIN/12
72799 LABORATORY OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE L-LIN/12
68635 LABORATORY OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE JUSTIN ROSENBERG L-LIN/12
90421 LIFE SCIENCES AND NATURE CRISTIANO ANGELINI
SERENA CLARA RECAGNO
BIO/06
67657 LITERATURE FOR CHILDREN ANNA ANTONIAZZI M-PED/02
67659 LITERATURE FOR CHILDREN (WORKSHOP) ANNA ANTONIAZZI M-PED/02
67658 LITRATURE FOR CHILDREN ANNA ANTONIAZZI M-PED/02
67627 MATH DIDACTICS MAT/04
67667 MATHEMATICS (MODULE I) FRANCESCA MORSELLI MAT/04
67668 MATHEMATICS (MODULE II) FRANCESCA MORSELLI MAT/04
67666 MATHEMATICS 2 FRANCESCA MORSELLI MAT/04
67638 MATHEMATICS I ELISABETTA ROBOTTI MAT/04
67652 MATHEMATICS MODULE I (WORKSHOP) MAT/04
67669 MATHEMATICS MODULE I (WORKSHOP) MAT/04
67639 MATHMATICS (MODULE I) ELISABETTA ROBOTTI MAT/04
67640 MATHMATICS (MODULE II) ELISABETTA ROBOTTI MAT/04
66932 MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGIES FOR THE DIDACTICS DAVIDE PARMIGIANI M-PED/03
84519 MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGIES FOR TEACHING WORKSHOP FLAVIO MANGANELLO
104176 METHODOLOGY AND THEORY OF THE HISTORY PAOLO CALCAGNO M-STO/02
67676 METHODOLOGY OF PLAY AND ANIMATION DAVIDE PARMIGIANI M-PED/03
67678 METHODOLOGY OF PLAY AND ANIMATION (WORKSHOP) SARA BANDINI
DIANA SPULBER
M-PED/03
67711 METHODS OF THE EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH AND DIDACTICS ANDREA TRAVERSO
ANGELA ARSENA
M-PED/04
67712 METHODS OF THE EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH AND DIDACTICS ANDREA TRAVERSO M-PED/04
67713 METHODS OF THE EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH AND DIDACTICS (WORKSHOP) ANGELA ARSENA M-PED/04
67634 MOTOR EDUCATION M-EDF/01
67649 MOTOR EDUCATION M-EDF/01
67648 MOTOR EDUCATION M-EDF/01
67722 MUSIC EDUCATION L-ART/07
67720 MUSIC EDUCATION L-ART/07
67723 MUSIC EDUCATION (WORKSHOP) L-ART/07
67624 PLANNING AND EVALUETION SCHOLASTIC ANDREA TRAVERSO M-PED/04
67622 SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION FRANCESCA LAGOMARSINO SPS/08
67724 SPECIAL EDUCATION SCIENCES VALENTINA PENNAZIO M-PED/03
67725 SPECIAL EDUCATION SCIENCES VALENTINA PENNAZIO M-PED/03
67726 SPECIAL EDUCATION SCIENCES (WORKSHOP) M-PED/03
67718 TEACHING ITALIAN L-FIL-LET/12
90425 TEACHING OF LIFE SCIENCES AND NATURE CRISTIANO ANGELINI BIO/06
67650 VISUAL EDUCATION L-ART/02
67635 VISUAL EDUCATION L-ART/02
67651 VISUAL EDUCATION L-ART/02
72235 WORKSHOP OF DIDACTICS TECNOLOGY ANNA BORMIDA
LUCIA FERLINO
FLAVIO MANGANELLO
67719 WORKSHOP OF TEACHING ITALIAN FOR FOREIGN STUDENTS L-FIL-LET/12