Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
73205 ALTRE CONOSCENZE
84350 ANTROPOLOGIA TEATRALE ROBERTO CUPPONE L-ART/05
106586 ARCHEOLOGIA DELLA CITTA' TARDOANTICA E MEDIEVALE (LM) FABRIZIO BENENTE L-ANT/08
65090 ARCHIVISTICA GENERALE E DIGITALE STEFANO GARDINI M-STO/08
106709 ARTE MEDIEVALE: COMUNICAZIONE E CONTESTI SOCIALI GIANLUCA AMERI L-ART/01
91053 ARTI APPLICATE DEL MEDIOEVO (LM) GIANLUCA AMERI L-ART/01
65064 ARTI MONUMENTALI DEL MEDIOEVO EUROPEO (LM) CLARIO DI FABIO L-ART/01
108649 DIRITTO DEL PATRIMONIO CULTURALE MATTEO TIMO IUS/10
84501 DRAMMATURGIA MUSICALE (LM) RAFFAELE MELLACE L-ART/07
52644 ELABORAZIONE DIGITALE DELLE IMMAGINI STORICO-ARTISTICHE SILVANA DELLEPIANE ING-INF/03
84502 ELEMENTI DI CULTURA VISUALE (LM) LUCA MALAVASI L-ART/06
106705 FILM AND ARCHITECTURE JOEL ALEXANDER CATHCART ICAR/18
52621 GESTIONE DELLE RISORSE MUSEALI GUIDO GANDINO SECS-P/08
65056 ICONOGRAFIA E ICONOLOGIA (LM) LAURA STAGNO L-ART/02
84587 INFORMATICA PER GLI UMANISTI CARMINE RECCHIUTO ING-INF/05
65071 L'ICONA E LE SUE FONTI (LM) PIA CAROLLA L-FIL-LET/07
61279 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE II LAURA COLOMBINO L-LIN/10
61279 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE II LUISA VILLA L-LIN/10
65306 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE III STEFANIA MICHELUCCI L-LIN/10
108657 LINGUA INGLESE B2 JUSTIN RAINEY L-LIN/12
65058 METODOLOGIE PER LO STUDIO DELL'ARTE CONTEMPORANEA (LM) PAOLA VALENTI L-ART/03
108663 MUSEOLOGIA E MEDIAZIONE MUSEALE (LM) MARGHERITA PRIARONE
ANNA MANZITTI
L-ART/04
53551 PROVA FINALE
106706 STORIA DEL COLLEZIONISMO (LM) MARIA CLELIA GALASSI
GIACOMO MONTANARI
L-ART/04
106708 STORIA DEL PATRIMONIO CULTURALE MARITTIMO LUCA LO BASSO M-STO/02
104408 STORIA DELL'ARCHITETTURA DAL MEDIOEVO ALL'ETÀ CONTEMPORANEA SARA RULLI ICAR/18
65055 STORIA DELL'ARTE MODERNA NEI PAESI EUROPEI (LM) DANIELE SANGUINETI L-ART/02
65061 STORIA DELLA CRITICA D'ARTE ELIANA CARRARA L-ART/04
72643 STORIA DELLA GRAFICA E DELL'ILLUSTRAZIONE IN ETÀ CONTEMPORANEA LEO LECCI L-ART/03
72710 STORIA DELLA MUSICA RAFFAELE MELLACE L-ART/07
72641 STORIA DELLA SCULTURA IN ETÀ CONTEMPORANEA (LM) PAOLA VALENTI L-ART/03
94708 STORIA DELLA SCULTURA IN ETÀ MODERNA DANIELE SANGUINETI L-ART/02
106707 STORIA DELLE TECNICHE TESSILI E DELLA MODA (LM) MARIA LUDOVICA ROSATI M-STO/01
61724 STORIA E TECNICA DEL RESTAURO MARIA CLELIA GALASSI L-ART/04
108635 STORIA SOCIALE ENRICA ASQUER M-STO/04
84516 STORIA, FORME E MODELLI DELLA SCENEGGIATURA CINEMATOGRAFICA (LM) GABRIELE RIGOLA L-ART/06
106704 TEMI DI ARTE CONTEMPORANEA (LM) PAOLA VALENTI L-ART/03
106702 TEMI DI ARTE MEDIEVALE (LM) CLARIO DI FABIO
GIANLUCA AMERI
L-ART/01
106703 TEMI DI ARTE MODERNA (LM) DANIELE SANGUINETI
LAURA STAGNO
L-ART/02
65066 TEORIA DELL'OGGETTO ESTETICO (LM) ENRICO TERRONE M-FIL/04
98499 TEORIE DEI LINGUAGGI FILIPPO DOMANESCHI M-FIL/05
72702 TEORIE DELLA COMUNICAZIONE CARLO PENCO M-FIL/05
73201 TIROCINI FORMATIVI E DI ORIENTAMENTO
52643 VISUALIZZ.I 3D PER L'ANALISI DEL PATRIM. ARTIST. E ARCH. ALESSANDRO DE GLORIA
IVAN CARMOSINO
ING-INF/01