Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2021/2022

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
105145 #DIMA (DIVULGAZIONE MATEMATICA) GIUSEPPE ROSOLINI
MATTIA CRIVELLINI
MAT/04
65906 AERODINAMICA ALESSANDRO BOTTARO ING-IND/06
39407 ALGEBRA SUPERIORE 1 ALESSANDRO DE STEFANI
EMANUELA DE NEGRI
MAT/02
42911 ALGEBRA SUPERIORE 2 MATTEO VARBARO MAT/02
104520 ALTRE ABILITA' - COMPETENZE TRASVERSALI EXTRA CORSO
36688 ALTRE ATTIVITA' FORMATIVE
36689 ALTRE ATTIVITA' FORMATIVE
98701 ALTRE ATTIVITA' PER INSEGNAMENTO
61682 ANALISI DI FOURIER ANDREA BRUNO CARBONARO MAT/05
80306 ANALISI E PROGETTAZIONE DI ALGORITMI ELENA ZUCCA
ALESSANDRO VERRI
INF/01
106950 ANALISI MATEMATICA 4 ALBERTO PERELLI MAT/05
61683 ANALISI SUPERIORE 1 ANDREA BRUNO CARBONARO MAT/05
62425 APPLICAZIONI DELLA MATEMATICA ALL'ASTROFISICA Anna Maria MASSONE
MICHELE PIANA
MAT/08
42916 APPLICAZIONI DELLA MATEMATICA ALLA MEDICINA MICHELE PIANA
Anna Maria MASSONE
MAT/08
25880 BASI DI DATI GIOVANNA GUERRINI
BARBARA CATANIA
INF/01
84025 BIOLOGIA GENERALE GIORGIO BAVESTRELLO BIO/05
26938 CALCOLO NUMERICO ALBERTO SORRENTINO
FEDERICO BENVENUTO
MAT/08
38557 CHIMICA NADIA PARODI CHIM/03
106979 COMPLEMENTI DI ANALISI COMPLESSA SANDRO BETTIN MAT/05
32618 CONOSCENZE LINGUISTICHE (B1)
32622 CONOSCENZE LINGUISTICHE (B2)
32621 CONOSCENZE LINGUISTICHE (C1-C2)
34327 CRITTOGRAFIA E TEORIA DEI CODICI EMANUELA DE NEGRI
ALESSIO CAMINATA
MAT/02
66446 DIDATTICA DELLA MATEMATICA FRANCESCA MORSELLI MAT/04
90692 DIDATTICA DELLA MATEMATICA CON LABORATORIO FRANCESCA MORSELLI MAT/04
101565 DIDATTICA DELLA MATEMATICA PER L'INCLUSIONE ELISABETTA ROBOTTI MAT/04
88651 DIVULGAZIONE NATURALISTICA ROBERTA PARODI BIO/07
105144 ELABORAZIONE DEL SEGNALE MAT/08
90693 ELEMENTI E APPLICAZIONI DI FISICA MODERNA FABIO CAVALIERE
MAURA SASSETTI
FIS/03
29032 EQUAZIONI DIFFERENZIALI FILIPPO DE MARI CASARETO DAL VERME
SIMONE DI MARINO
MAT/05
90698 FISICA MATEMATICA CLAUDIO BARTOCCI
MARCO BENINI
PIERRE OLIVIER MARTINETTI
MAT/07
98389 FONDAMENTI DI COMPUTAZIONE QUANTISTICA PAOLO SOLINAS FIS/02
61467 GEOMETRIA DIFFERENZIALE CLAUDIO BARTOCCI MAT/03
42923 GEOMETRIA SUPERIORE 2 ARVID PEREGO MAT/03
80412 GEOMETRIC MODELING ENRICO PUPPO
CHIARA EVA CATALANO
INF/01
102307 INFORMATICA PER CREATIVITÀ, DIDATTICA E DIVULGAZIONE GIOVANNA GUERRINI
GIORGIO DELZANNO
INF/01
90694 ISTITUZIONI DI ALGEBRA SUPERIORE ALDO CONCA
ANNA MARIA BIGATTI
ALESSANDRO DE STEFANI
MAT/02
61705 ISTITUZIONI DI ANALISI SUPERIORE 2 LAURA BURLANDO
ADA ARUFFO
MAT/05
66453 ISTITUZIONI DI GEOMETRIA SUPERIORE VICTOR LOZOVANU MAT/03
61707 ISTITUZIONI DI GEOMETRIA SUPERIORE 2 (8 CFU) MATTEO PENEGINI MAT/03
98795 LA MATEMATICA DEL MACHINE LEARNING LORENZO ROSASCO
SILVIA VILLA
CESARE MOLINARI
MAT/06
42924 LABORATORIO DI DIDATTICA DELLA MATEMATICA FRANCESCA MORSELLI MAT/04
52449 LABORATORIO DI FISICA GENERALE CORRADO BORAGNO
CLAUDIO CANALE
FIS/01
52500 LABORATORIO DI PROGRAMMAZIONE PER LA STATISTICA ANDREA PARODI
MARTA NAI RUSCONE
DMITRI PETRATCHENKO
SECS-S/01
101799 LARGE-SCALE COMPUTING GIORGIO DELZANNO
BARBARA CATANIA
GIOVANNA GUERRINI
INF/01
90705 LOGICA MATEMATICA GIUSEPPE ROSOLINI MAT/01
64448 MATEMATICA FINANZIARIA MARINA RAVERA SECS-S/06
42925 MATEMATICHE ELEMENTARI DA UN PUNTO DI VISTA SUPERIORE GIUSEPPE ROSOLINI MAT/04
44142 METODI GEOMETRICI IN FISICA MATEMATICA CLAUDIO BARTOCCI MAT/07
90697 METODI MATEMATICI IN MECCANICA QUANTISTICA MARCO BENINI MAT/07
90700 METODI MATEMATICI IN RELATIVITA' GENERALE PIERRE OLIVIER MARTINETTI MAT/07
42927 METODI NUMERICI PER L'ALGEBRA LINEARE CLAUDIO ESTATICO
CRISTINA CAMPI
FABIO DI BENEDETTO
MAT/08
106922 METODOLOGIE E TECNOLOGIE DIDATTICHE PER LE SCIENZE DELLA TERRA FRANCO ELTER
ROBERTO CABELLA
ANTONINO BRIGUGLIO
FRANCESCO FACCINI
LAURA CRISPINI
ROBERTO ANTIGA
GEO/04
104519 MINI CORSO 3
104518 MINI CORSO 4
61712 MODELLI DI SISTEMI CONTINUI E APPLICAZIONI NICOLA PINAMONTI
MARCO BENINI
MAT/07
66449 MODELLI MATEMATICI PER L'INSEGNAMENTO ELDA GUALA MAT/04
104521 MODULI PROFESSIONALIZZANTI
90530 NETWORK ANALYSIS MARINA RIBAUDO INF/01
80155 OPERATIONS RESEARCH MARCELLO SANGUINETI MAT/09
52673 PRINCIPI DI GEOMORFOLOGIA MARCO FERRARI
IVANO RELLINI
GEO/04
38754 PROBLEMI INVERSI E APPLICAZIONI CLAUDIO ESTATICO
ALBERTO SORRENTINO
FEDERICO BENVENUTO
MAT/08
57320 PROCESSI STOCASTICI VERONICA UMANITA' MAT/06
48382 PROGRAMMAZIONE 2 PAOLA MAGILLO INF/01
104517 READING COURSE
104522 SEMINARIO
48384 STATISTICA INFERENZIALE EVA RICCOMAGNO
ELDA GUALA
SARA SOMMARIVA
SECS-S/01
52503 STATISTICA MATEMATICA (S) EVA RICCOMAGNO MAT/06
35288 STORIA DELLA MATEMATICA CLAUDIO BARTOCCI MAT/04
61711 TEORIA ASSIOMATICA DEGLI INSIEMI MAT/01
80303 TEORIA DEGLI AUTOMI E CALCOLABILITÀ ELENA ZUCCA INF/01
38752 TEORIA DEI NUMERI 2 STEFANO VIGNI MAT/02
107014 TEORIA DELLA DIMOSTRAZIONE MAT/01
106978 TEORIA DI GALOIS MAT/02
104523 TIROCINIO IN AZIENDA
104524 TIROCINIO NELLA SCUOLA
34325 TOPOLOGIA ALGEBRICA MATTEO PENEGINI MAT/03
61473 TRATTAMENTO NUMERICO DI EQUAZIONI DIFFERENZIALI FABIO DI BENEDETTO
CLAUDIO ESTATICO
MAT/08